80 organised sailing trips found for your travel dates







 
Sunset Cruise & Dinner Package, Sail Time 90 mins

Picture yourself drinking sparkling wine on deck while watching the tropical sunset from Trinity Inlet. A sunset cruise aboard the MV Crocodile Explorer sets the tone for an unforgettable evening.

Sunset Cruise & Dinner PackageVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Crocodile Explorer
Sailing
Sailing
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 17:30 PMMon, Sep 2 2013 19:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 17:30 PMTue, Sep 3 2013 19:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 17:30 PMThu, Sep 5 2013 19:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 17:30 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 19:00 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 17:30 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 19:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Adult
AUD $38.50 AUD $77.00
 
Whitsundays Most Powerful Rafting Day Trip, Day Trip

The Whitsunday Islands Biggest & Most Powerful Rafting Style boat!

All in ONE day…visit magnificent Whitehaven Beach, see Hill Inlet's swirling sands and enjoy an Island Reef Snorkel at one of the many pristine coral reefs around the Whitsunday Islands onboard Fury – the "Ferrari" of day boats in the Whitsunday's!

Whitsundays Most Powerful Rafting Day TripVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Big Fury
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Whale Watching
Whale Watching
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 10:30 AMSun, Sep 1 2013 17:00 PM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 10:30 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 17:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 10:30 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 17:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 10:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 17:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 10:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 17:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Student Rate per 1+ Senior Rate per 1+ Adult Rate per 1+ Family
AUD $70.00 AUD $125.00 AUD $125.00 AUD $130.00 AUD $350.00
 
Whitsunday Island 3 Stop Tour, Day Trip

Cruise with a difference, a unique personal service for visitors to the Whitsundays Islands, with three relaxing destinations. You can even book as a Private Charter and make the day and the vessel all your own!

Whitsunday Island 3 Stop TourVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Lindeman Pacific
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
BBQ
BBQ
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Thu, Aug 29 2013 09:00 AMThu, Aug 29 2013 17:00 PM
Fri, Aug 30 2013 09:00 AMFri, Aug 30 2013 17:00 PM
Sat, Aug 31 2013 09:00 AMSat, Aug 31 2013 17:00 PM
Sun, Sep 1 2013 09:00 AMSun, Sep 1 2013 17:00 PM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 09:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 17:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Senior Rate per 1+ Adult Book the whole boat
AUD $75.00 AUD $145.00 AUD $150.00 AUD $4800.00
 
Reef Day Trips Onboard ReefQuest - For Snorkllers, Day Trip

Welcome aboard our luxury vessel ReefQuest, offering fantastic value for money with unlimited snorkelling and the chance to do up to three dives per day, all on two different reef locations.

Reef Day Trips Onboard ReefQuest - For Snorkllers VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
ReefQuest
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:00 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:00 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Adult
AUD $80.00 AUD $125.00
 
Sailing Daily The Whitsundays, Day Trip

Illusions is a comfortable 12 metre catamaran sailing daily from Abel Point Marina at Airlie Beach to the beautiful fringing reefs of the Whitsundays at Blue Pearl Bay on Hayman Island, and time permitting to Langford Island & Reef, part of the Great Barrier Reef Marine Park. You can also take a Private Charter and make the day and the vessel, your very own!

Sailing Daily The WhitsundaysVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Illusions
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 16:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:00 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 16:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:00 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Student Rate per 1+ Senior Rate per 1+ Adult Rate per 1+ Family
AUD $85.00 AUD $120.00 AUD $120.00 AUD $125.00 AUD $400.00
 
Great Barrier Reef Adventure - Knuckle Reef Lagoon, 9 hours

Discover the underwater wonderland and be held in awe by the magnificent corals and abundance of fish and other marine life. There's even a good chance you'll see our friendly mascot 'Dollar' the turtle!

Great Barrier Reef Adventure - Knuckle Reef LagoonVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Seaflight
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
 
Departs:
Daydream Island
Returns:
Daydream Island
From port:
Daydream Island

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 17:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 17:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 17:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 17:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 17:30 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Student Rate per 1+ Senior Rate per 1+ Adult Rate per 1+ Family
AUD $95.00 AUD $160.00 AUD $160.00 AUD $199.00 AUD $550.00
 
Great Barrier Reef Adventure - Knuckle Reef Lagoon, 10 hours

Discover the underwater wonderland and be held in awe by the magnificent corals and abundance of fish and other marine life. There's even a good chance you'll see our friendly mascot 'Dollar' the turtle!

Great Barrier Reef Adventure - Knuckle Reef LagoonVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Seaflight
Diving
Diving
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Long Island
Returns:
Long Island
From port:
Long Island

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 07:45 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 18:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 07:45 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 18:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 07:45 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 18:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 07:45 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 18:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 07:45 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 18:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Student Rate per 1+ Senior Rate per 1+ Adult Rate per 1+ Family
AUD $95.00 AUD $160.00 AUD $160.00 AUD $199.00 AUD $550.00
 
Whitehaven Beach Sailing Adventure - Daydream Island Departure, 9 hours

Explore magnificent Whitehaven Beach and the spectacular Whitsunday Islands National Park onboard 'Camira' - one of the world's fastest sailing catamarans!. It includes an all you can eat BBQ lunch plus refreshment of beer, wine and soft drinks at no extra cost.

Whitehaven Beach Sailing Adventure - Daydream Island DepartureVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Camira
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Daydream Island
Returns:
Daydream Island

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:45 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 17:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:45 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 17:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:45 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 17:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:45 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 17:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:45 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 17:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Senior Rate per 1+ Adult Rate per 1+ Family
AUD $95.00 AUD $145.00 AUD $175.00 AUD $495.00
 
Whitehaven Beach Sailing Adventure, 9 hours

Explore magnificent Whitehaven Beach and the spectacular Whitsunday Islands National Park onboard 'Camira' - one of the world's fastest sailing catamarans!.

It includes an all you can eat BBQ lunch plus refreshment of beer, wine and soft drinks which are also included at no extra cost.

Whitehaven Beach Sailing Adventure  VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Camira
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 17:45 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:00 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 17:45 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:00 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 17:45 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 17:45 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 17:45 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Student Rate per 1+ Senior Rate per 1+ Adult Rate per 1+ Family
AUD $95.00 AUD $139.00 AUD $145.00 AUD $175.00 AUD $495.00
 
Whitehaven Beach Sailing Adventure - Long Island Departure, 9 hours

Explore magnificent Whitehaven Beach and the spectacular Whitsunday Islands National Park onboard 'Camira' - one of the world's fastest sailing catamarans!. It includes an all you can eat BBQ lunch plus refreshment of beer, wine and soft drinks at no extra cost.

Whitehaven Beach Sailing Adventure - Long Island DepartureVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Camira
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Long Island
Returns:
Long Island

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 07:45 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 18:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 07:45 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 18:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 07:45 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 18:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 07:45 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 18:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 07:45 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 18:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Senior Rate per 1+ Adult Rate per 1+ Family
AUD $95.00 AUD $145.00 AUD $175.00 AUD $495.00
 
Great Barrier Reef Adventure - Knuckle Reef Lagoon, 10 hours

Discover the underwater wonderland and be held in awe by the magnificent corals and abundance of fish and other marine life. There's even a good chance you'll see our friendly mascot 'Dollar' the turtle!

Great Barrier Reef Adventure - Knuckle Reef LagoonVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Seaflight
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 18:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:00 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 18:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:00 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 18:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 18:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 18:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Student Rate per 1+ Senior Rate per 1+ Adult Rate per 1+ Family
AUD $95.00 AUD $160.00 AUD $160.00 AUD $199.00 AUD $550.00
 
Bali Hai Reef Sailing Adventure, Day Trip

Bali Hai Reef, the most exclusive pristine reef in the Whitsunday Islands, sail, explore, swim and snorkel with the most environmentally friendly cruise the Whitsunday's has to offer...

Bali Hai Reef Sailing AdventureVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
SV Domino
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Thu, Aug 29 2013 09:00 AMThu, Aug 29 2013 17:00 PM
Fri, Aug 30 2013 09:00 AMFri, Aug 30 2013 17:00 PM
Sat, Aug 31 2013 09:00 AMSat, Aug 31 2013 17:00 PM
Sun, Sep 1 2013 09:00 AMSun, Sep 1 2013 17:00 PM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 09:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 17:00 PM
  Per Person Private Day Charter
AUD $150.00 AUD $950.00
 
SAILING DISCOUNTED - Speed and Adrenalin Sailing with "Mandrake", 2 Days, 2 Nights

AMAZING SAILING OFFER - a 2 day / 2 night sailing trip under $250p/p.

Take a ride aboard a fully refurbished thoroughbred Ocean Racer. Once the bastion of some of Australia’s most well
known yacht racing personalities, sailing adventures on Mandrake are now available to you!

SAILING DISCOUNTED - Speed and Adrenalin Sailing with VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Mandrake
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 13:00 PMThu, Sep 5 2013 11:00 AM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 13:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 11:00 AM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 13:00 PMThu, Sep 12 2013 11:00 AM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 13:00 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 11:00 AM
  Share Double Berth Share Single Berth
AUD $240.00 AUD $240.00
 
All Inclusive Whitsunday Sailing Adventure with Habibi, 2 Days, 2 Nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW!

Share Single and Share Double Berth  save over $75p/p off standard retail price of $340.

Private Double and Private Twin Berth save over $75p/p off standard retail price of $365.

EXPERIENCE BOTH the thrill of Sailing and the Comfort of Cruising onboard 'Habibi'.

All Inclusive Whitsunday Sailing Adventure with HabibiVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Habibi
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Whale Watching
Whale Watching
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 14:00 PMTue, Sep 3 2013 12:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 14:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 12:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 14:00 PMSun, Sep 8 2013 12:00 PM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 14:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 12:00 PM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 14:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 12:00 PM
  Share Cabin Private Double/Twin Cabin
AUD $265.00 AUD $290.00
 
DIVING/SAILING SPECIAL - Maxi Sail and Liveaboard Diving In The Whitsunday, 2 Days, 2 Nights

Now retired from racing, Matador conducts 2 day, 2 night sailing and diving holidays around the Whitsunday Islands. Combine the thrill of sailing the Whitsundays on this legendary Maxi, with exploring the beautiful underwater world of the Whitsunday Islands when you sail with us on Matador.

DIVING/SAILING SPECIAL - Maxi Sail and Liveaboard Diving In The Whitsunday VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Matador
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 3 2013 11:00 AM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 13:00 PMThu, Sep 5 2013 11:00 AM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 13:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 11:00 AM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 11:00 AM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 13:00 PMThu, Sep 12 2013 11:00 AM
  Share Double Berth Share Single Berth
AUD $290.00 AUD $290.00
 
Whitsunday Exploring "Iceberg" - All Inclusive, 2 Days, 1 Night

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW - ALL INCLUSIVE OF REEF TAX !!!

Share Single and Share Double Berth save a whopping $40p/p off the standard retail price of $359.

Private Double and Twin Cabins save a whopping $40p/p off the standard retail price of $399..

"SAIL AWAY WITH NO MORE TO PAY"
A 2 day 1 night trip aboard Iceberg provides the discerning adventure with the opportunity to get more out of their Whitsunday experience. Because we leave early and return late travel time does not consume an entire day...

Whitsunday Exploring VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Iceberg
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 17:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 17:00 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 17:00 PM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 10 2013 17:00 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 13 2013 17:00 PM
  Share Single Berth Share Double Berth Private Twin Cabin Private Double Cabin
AUD $314.00 AUD $314.00 AUD $354.00 AUD $354.00
 
Apollo III Ultimate Great Barrier Reef Sailing & Cruising Experience, 2 Days 1 Night

Great Offer - reduced pricing for accommodation.

The "Apollo III" is a 55ft ocean racing that has campaigned in most of the major yacht races around the world . Catering for a maximum of only 12 guests her flat decks and full headroom throughout offers comfort with the excitement of fast sailing. You too can become part of the crew of this performance racing yacht...

Apollo III Ultimate Great Barrier Reef Sailing & Cruising ExperienceVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Apollo III
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 08:30 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 11 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 13 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 14 2013 16:30 PM
  Single Berth Double Berth
AUD $319.00 AUD $339.00
 
Sail the Whitsundays with Tongarra, 2 days and 2 nights

From the moment you step aboard, you'll realize you're on a fun Whitsunday cruise...

Sail the Whitsundays with TongarraVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Tongarra
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 14:30 PMWed, Sep 4 2013 13:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 14:30 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 14:30 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 13:00 PM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 14:30 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 13:00 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 14:30 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 13:00 PM
  Share Single Berth
AUD $333.06
 
All Inclusive Sailing In The Whitsundays, 2 Days 2 Nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW!!!

Adults save over $45p/p off standard retail price of $365.

Join PRIMA, and experience the natural wonders of the Whitsundays whilst experiencing the thrill of sailing. Small group with a small price but with a big adventu

All Inclusive Sailing In The WhitsundaysVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Prima
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 13:00 PMWed, Sep 4 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 11:00 AM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 13:00 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 11:00 AM
  Rate per 1+ Adult
AUD $340.00
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Snorkellers, 2 Day/1 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator...

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For SnorkellersVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $340.00 AUD $340.00 AUD $370.00
 
Extended Adventure Whitsundays Tour, 2 Days, 1 Night

If you are after an adrenalin sailing experience touring the Whitsundays on a fast sailing yacht AND would enjoy partying the night away on the deck then this extended package is perfect for you! You will live-aboard for 2 days and 1 night of exciting, adrenalin sailing in the Whitsundays.

Extended Adventure Whitsundays TourVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Maxi Siska
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Whale Watching
Whale Watching
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 16:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:00 PM
  14 Share Single Berth 4 Share Double Berth
AUD $349.00 AUD $349.00
 
Hammer Maxi Sailing Cruises, 2 Days, 1 Night

If a high-octane sailing vacation is what you're looking for a Maxi yacht is for you!

Hammer Maxi Sailing CruisesVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Hammer
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 16:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:00 PM
  Share Double Berth Share Single Berth Private Double/Twin Sole Use Cabin
AUD $349.00 AUD $349.00 AUD $399.00 AUD $699.00
 
Performance & Fun Aboard "Avatar", 2 Days, 2 Nights

Despite the fact that she's built for speed, Avatar is surprisingly comfortable and one on which passengers can lounge on deck or move about freely whilst under sail.

Performance & Fun Aboard VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Avatar
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 11:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 09:30 AM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 11:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 09:30 AM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 11:30 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 09:30 AM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 11:30 AMThu, Sep 12 2013 09:30 AM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 11:30 AMSat, Sep 14 2013 09:30 AM
  Share Single Berth Side Double Share Double Berth Private Double Cabin
AUD $373.23 AUD $373.23 AUD $373.23 AUD $390.63
 
Whitsunday Islands Sailing Adventure - All Inclusive, 3 Days, 2 Nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW!!!

"SAIL AWAY WITH NO MORE TO PAY"

Share Single anf Share Double save a whopping $40p/p off the standard retail rate of $415p/p. 

Go on an amazing sailing adventure to Whitehaven Beach where you can relax, snorkel and scuba dive to your hearts content.

We offer a FREE SCUBA DIVE to all our certified guests, and a FREE SCUBA EXPERIENCE to all the non-divers.

Whitsunday Islands Sailing Adventure - All InclusiveVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Samurai
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 09:30 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 09:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 09:30 AMTue, Sep 10 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 09:30 AMSat, Sep 14 2013 16:30 PM
Sun, Sep 15 2013 09:30 AMTue, Sep 17 2013 16:30 PM
  Share Double Berth Share Single Berth
AUD $375.00 AUD $375.00
 
Maxi Sail and Dive Whitsundays, 2 Days, 2 Nights

Experience 2 super fast days and 2 thrilling nights on the eco accredited 18.1m Pocket Maxi. Although this former Sydney-Hobart winner (1983 maxi division) is now retired from ocean racing, you can still go for the ride of your life as you take control and trim the sails as you sail from one unbelievably gorgeous destination to another.

Maxi Sail and Dive WhitsundaysVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Freight Train
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 3 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 11:00 AM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 13:00 PMSun, Sep 8 2013 11:00 AM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 11:00 AM
  Share Single Berth Share Double Birth
AUD $375.00 AUD $375.00
 
Whitsundays Jet Ski Safari Tour, Day Trip

Want to experience an special jet ski safari riding? You can never miss this.

Whitsundays Jet Ski Safari TourVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Kawasaki STX-15F
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
Jet Ski
Jet Ski
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 18:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:00 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 18:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:00 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 18:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 18:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 18:00 PM
  11am Departure 8am Departure
AUD $380.00 AUD $380.00
 
Mid Season Discounts with "Powerplay" !!!, 2 Days, 2 Nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW - ALL INCLUSIVE !!!

Share Single Berth save $95p/p off standard retail price of $485.

Share Double Berth save $95p/p off standard retail price of $485.

Private Double Cabin save $105p/p off standard retail price of $545.

Powerplay is the ideal blend of action and relaxation - take a bushwalk, stroll along the most beautiful beaches, relax on the tramps soaking up some sun with a drink at hand; with a maximum of 18 passengers and 3 crew Powerplay features all the modern comforts.

Mid Season Discounts with VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Powerplay
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 12:00 PMThu, Sep 5 2013 11:00 AM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 12:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 12:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 11:00 AM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 12:00 PMThu, Sep 12 2013 11:00 AM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 12:00 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 11:00 AM
  Share Single Berth Share Double Berth Private Double Cabin
AUD $390.00 AUD $390.00 AUD $440.00
 
All Inclusive Mid Season Special On Whitsunday Adventurer, 2 Days, 2 Nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW - ALL INCLUSIVE !!!

Share Single Berth save $95p/p off standard retail price of $485.

Share Double Berth save $95p/p off standard retail price of $485.

Private Double Cabin save $105p/p off standard retail price of $545.

Adventurer lives up to its name. A fast sailing catamaran designed for the ultimate Whitsundays Adventure. Swim and snorkel the spectacular coral reefs. After sunset, relax under the stars in the Jacuzzi, observe the sea life attracted by high tech below surface blue lights or watch an entertaining slide show. Your crew will provide quality meals prepared fresh onboard and served in the comfort of a spacious interior...

All Inclusive Mid Season Special On Whitsunday AdventurerVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Whitsunday Adventurer
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 14:00 PMThu, Sep 5 2013 12:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 14:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 14:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 12:30 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 14:00 PMThu, Sep 12 2013 12:30 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 14:00 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 12:30 PM
  Share Single Share Double Private Double
AUD $390.00 AUD $390.00 AUD $440.00
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Certified Divers, 2 Day/1 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator. The price includes 7 Dives.

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Certified DiversVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Diving
Diving
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $390.00 AUD $390.00 AUD $420.00
 
Helicoptor Flight And Ocean Cruise To The Great Barrier Reef - Knuckle Reef Lagoon, 9 hours

Enjoy the comfort of cruising to the Great Barrier Reef one way and thrill to scenic wonders by helicopter the other. Limited seats are available. Includes 3 hours at Knuckle Reef Lagoon...

Helicoptor Flight And Ocean Cruise To The Great Barrier Reef - Knuckle Reef LagoonVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Seaflight
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Scenic Flight
Scenic Flight
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 18:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:00 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 18:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:00 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 18:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 18:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 18:00 PM
  Child - Cruise First Child - Fly First Adult - Fly First Adult - Cruise First
AUD $399.00 AUD $399.00 AUD $499.00 AUD $499.00
 
Broomstick Maxi Sailing Cruises, 2 Days, 2 Nights

If a high-octane sailing vacation is what you're looking for, a Maxi yacht is for you!

Broomstick Maxi Sailing CruisesVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Broomstick
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 14:00 PMWed, Sep 4 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 14:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 14:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 11:00 AM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 14:00 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 14:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 11:00 AM
  Share Double Berth Share Single Berth
AUD $419.00 AUD $419.00
 
Whitsundays Tour - Maxi Adrenalin Sailing, 2 Days, 2 Nights

If you are after an adrenalin sailing experience touring the Whitsundays on a fast sailing yacht AND would enjoy partying the night away on the deck then this extended package is perfect for you! You will live-aboard for 2 days and 2 nights of exciting, adrenalin sailing in the Whitsundays.

Whitsundays Tour - Maxi Adrenalin Sailing VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Maxi Boomerang
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Whale Watching
Whale Watching
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 14:00 PMTue, Sep 3 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 14:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 11:00 AM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 14:00 PMSun, Sep 8 2013 11:00 AM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 14:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 14:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 11:00 AM
  12 Share Single Berth 8 Share Double Berth
AUD $419.00 AUD $419.00
 
Maxi Adrenalin Sailing Whitsundays Tour, 2 Days, 2 Nights

If you are after the perfect adrenalin sailing experience then this is the package for you! Sail for 2 Days and 2 Nights aboard this amazing sailing vessel. We provide the meals and accommodation and fun! Socialise in the evenings as you watch the sunset. It will be a Whitsundays Tour to remember!

Maxi Adrenalin Sailing Whitsundays Tour VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Maxi British Defender
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Whale Watching
Whale Watching
Exploring
Exploring
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 14:00 PMThu, Sep 5 2013 11:00 AM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 14:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 14:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 11:00 AM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 14:00 PMThu, Sep 12 2013 11:00 AM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 14:00 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 11:00 AM
  16 Share Single Berth 4 Share Double Berth
AUD $419.00 AUD $419.00
 
Condor Maxi Sailing Cruises, 2 Days, 2 Nights

If a high-octane sailing vacation is what you're looking for a Maxi yacht is for you!

Condor Maxi Sailing Cruises VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Condor
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 14:00 PMTue, Sep 3 2013 11:00 AM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 14:00 PMThu, Sep 5 2013 11:00 AM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 14:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 11:00 AM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 14:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 11:00 AM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 14:00 PMThu, Sep 12 2013 11:00 AM
  Share Single Berth Share Double Berth Private Double Sole Use Cabin
AUD $419.00 AUD $419.00 AUD $539.00 AUD $929.00
 
Mid Season Discount with "Wings III", 2 Days, 2 Nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW - ALL INCLUSIVE OF REEF TAX !!!

Share Single and Share Double Berth save a whopping $40p/p off the standard retail price of $495.

Wings is the perfect blend of action and relaxation, with your waking moments extremely memorable... there is nothing like the joy of sail! The crew are more than happy to show you finer details of sailing, this is a great opportunity to learn some basics.

Mid Season Discount with VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Wings III
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 3 2013 12:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 13:00 PMSun, Sep 8 2013 12:00 PM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 12:00 PM
Fri, Sep 13 2013 13:00 PMSun, Sep 15 2013 12:00 PM
Sun, Sep 15 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 17 2013 12:00 PM
  Share Double Berth Share Single Berth
AUD $435.00 AUD $435.00
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Snorkellers, 3 Day/2 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator...

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For SnorkellersVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $455.00 AUD $455.00 AUD $515.00
 
Whitsunday Exploring "On Ice" - All Inclusive, 2 Days, 2 Nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW - ALL INCLUSIVE OF REEF TAX !!!

Share Single and Share Double Berth save a whopping $30p/p off the standard retail price of $475.

Private Double and Triple Cabins save a whopping $30p/p off the standard retail price of $549..

The former Haymen island boat is not a racing vessel, but ohh soo comfortable. It is a true offshore sailer and will beat a lot of boats, as modern catamarans are just as fast as monhulls.

This great adventure will give you the opportunity to get more out of their Whitsunday experience. Each of the days is a complete adventure and promises to be memorable...

Whitsunday Exploring VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
On Ice
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 16:00 PMWed, Sep 4 2013 14:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 16:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 14:00 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 16:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 14:00 PM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 16:00 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 14:00 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 16:00 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 14:00 PM
  Share Double Berth Share Single Berth Private Triple Cabin Private Double Cabin
AUD $475.00 AUD $475.00 AUD $549.00 AUD $549.00
 
Whitsunday Islands Mega Sailing Adventure, 3 Days 3 Nights

MEGA SAILING SPECIAL

SAVE $100p/p OF THE RECOMMENDED RETAIL PRICE OF $575

Cruise the Whitsunday Island in style on Anaconda III the largest modern sailing vessel in the Whitsundays. She is not just a maxi yacht, but a Mega Yacht!...

Private Cabin upgrades are available.

Whitsunday Islands Mega Sailing AdventureVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Anaconda III
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 19:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 17:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 19:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 17:00 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 19:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 17:00 PM
Fri, Sep 13 2013 19:00 PMMon, Sep 16 2013 17:00 PM
Tue, Sep 17 2013 19:00 PMFri, Sep 20 2013 17:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Adult
AUD $475.00
 
Ultimate Whitsundays Sailing on board Blizzard - All Inclusive, 2 Days/2 Nights

All inclusive you don't have to pay more!

To sail aboard Blizzard is much more than just a tour, it is a unique adventure experience...

Ultimate Whitsundays Sailing on board Blizzard - All InclusiveVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Blizzard
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 16:00 PMTue, Sep 3 2013 14:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 16:00 PMThu, Sep 5 2013 14:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 16:00 PMSun, Sep 8 2013 14:00 PM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 16:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 14:00 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 16:00 PMThu, Sep 12 2013 14:00 PM
  Share Single Berth Private Twin Cabin Private Double Cabin Private Double Ensuite Cabin
AUD $475.00 AUD $509.00 AUD $509.00 AUD $549.00
 
Adventure sailing on Eureka II, 3 Days 2 Nights

This is the perfect package for an exciting Whitsundays Tour that combines excitement and relaxation. This tour is an adventure packed sailing tour around the Whitsundays. Guests are welcome to get involved and help with the sailing or simply relax and take in the magnificent views.

Adventure sailing on Eureka II VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Eureka II
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Wed, Sep 4 2013 09:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 09:30 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 09:30 AMFri, Sep 13 2013 16:30 PM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 09:30 AMMon, Sep 16 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 18 2013 09:30 AMFri, Sep 20 2013 16:30 PM
  Share Double Berth Single Share Berth Private Double Cabin Sole Use Cabin
AUD $509.00 AUD $509.00 AUD $659.00 AUD $1129.00
 
Exciting and Relaxing Whitsundays Tour, 3 Days, 2 Nights

If you are after an exciting sailing experience touring the Whitsundays aboard an ex America's Cup Yacht with a smaller group of people then this package is perfect for you! You will live-aboard for 3 days and 2 nights of exciting sailing in the Whitsundays.

Exciting and Relaxing Whitsundays TourVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Southern Cross
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Whale Watching
Whale Watching
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 09:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 09:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 09:30 AMThu, Sep 12 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 13 2013 09:30 AMSun, Sep 15 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 17 2013 09:30 AMThu, Sep 19 2013 16:30 PM
  Share Single Berth Share Double Berth Private Double Cabin Sole Use Cabin
AUD $509.00 AUD $509.00 AUD $599.00 AUD $779.00
 
Adventure Sailing-Ragamuffin II, 3 Days, 2 Nights

If you are after an exciting sailing experience touring the Whitsundays aboard an ex America's Cup Yacht with a smaller group of people then this package is perfect for you! You will live-aboard for 3 days and 2 nights of exciting sailing in the Whitsundays.

Adventure Sailing-Ragamuffin IIVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Ragamuffin II
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 09:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 09:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 09:30 AMWed, Sep 11 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 09:30 AMSat, Sep 14 2013 16:30 PM
Mon, Sep 16 2013 09:30 AMWed, Sep 18 2013 16:30 PM
  Share Single Berth Share Double Berth
AUD $509.00 AUD $509.00
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Certified Divers, 3 Day/2 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator...

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Certified DiversVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Diving
Diving
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $530.00 AUD $530.00 AUD $590.00
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Introductory Divers, 2 Day/1 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator.The price includes 5 dives.

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Introductory Divers VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Diving
Diving
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $540.00 AUD $540.00 AUD $570.00
 
Huge Discounts For Couples On This All Inclusive Gourmet Adventure, 2 Days, 2 Nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW - ALL INCLUSIVE !!!

Private Double Cabin save $126p/p off standard retail price of $675.

Private Double Cabin save $126p/p off standard retail price of $695.

Whitsunday Blue sails around one of the world’s premier holiday destinations, the Whitsunday Island chain is regarded as a sailors paradise, mentioned in the same breath as such areas as the Caribbean and Mediterranean. The close proximity of the 74 islands provides endless shelter and snug overnight anchorages, so now a fast luxurious sailing boat is all you need to complete this picture...

Huge Discounts For Couples On This All Inclusive Gourmet Adventure  VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Whitsunday Blue
Sailing
Sailing
Kayaking
Kayaking
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 15:00 PMWed, Sep 4 2013 13:00 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 15:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 13:00 PM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 15:00 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 13:00 PM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 15:00 PMMon, Sep 16 2013 13:00 PM
Mon, Sep 16 2013 15:00 PMWed, Sep 18 2013 13:00 PM
  Private Double Ensuite Cabin Private Queen EnsuiteCabin
AUD $549.00 AUD $569.00
 
Solway Lass Fun Casual Tour, 3 nights

Solway Lass provides guest with the opportunity to experience sailing as it was a century ago...

Solway Lass Fun Casual TourVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Solway Lass
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Whale Watching
Whale Watching
Exploring
Exploring
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 19:30 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:00 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 19:30 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 16:00 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 19:30 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 16:00 PM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 19:30 PMTue, Sep 17 2013 16:00 PM
Tue, Sep 17 2013 19:30 PMFri, Sep 20 2013 16:00 PM
  Share Double Berth Share Single Berth Private Double/Twin Cabin Private Double Ensuite Cabin Private Double - Sole Occupancy
AUD $559.00 AUD $559.00 AUD $599.00 AUD $719.00 AUD $879.00
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Snorkellers, 4 Day/3 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator....

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Snorkellers VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $570.00 AUD $570.00 AUD $660.00
 
Return Helicoptor Flight To The Great Barrier Reef - Knuckle Reef Lagoon, 9 hours

Enjoy the thrill of a scenic helicopter over the Great Barrier Reef. Limited seats are available. Includes 3 hours at Knuckle Reef Lagoon...

Return Helicoptor Flight To The Great Barrier Reef - Knuckle Reef LagoonVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Seaflight
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Scenic Flight
Scenic Flight
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 18:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:00 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 18:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:00 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 18:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 18:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 18:00 PM
  Rate per 1+ Child Rate per 1+ Adult
AUD $599.00 AUD $699.00
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Introductory Divers, 3 Day/2 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator...

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Introductory DiversVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Diving
Diving
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $655.00 AUD $655.00 AUD $715.00
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Certified Divers, 4 Day/3 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator....

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Certified Divers VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Diving
Diving
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $670.00 AUD $670.00 AUD $760.00
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Snorkellers, 5 Day/4 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator....

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Snorkellers  VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 10 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $685.00 AUD $685.00 AUD $805.00
 
Sail In Style with "Whitsunday Blue" - MASSIVE DISCOUNTS ON OFFER, 3 Days, 3 Nights

HUGH SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW - ALL INCLUSIVE !!!

Private Ensuite Cabin save $96p/p off standard retail price of $795.

Whitsunday Blue sails around one of the world’s premier holiday destinations, the Whitsunday Island chain is regarded as a sailors paradise, mentioned in the same breath as such areas as the Caribbean and Mediterranean. The close proximity of the 74 islands provides endless shelter and snug overnight anchorages, so now a fast luxurious sailing boat is all you need to complete this picture...

Sail In Style with VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Whitsunday Blue
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Kayaking
Kayaking
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Wed, Sep 4 2013 17:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 17:00 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 13:00 PM
Wed, Sep 18 2013 17:00 PMSat, Sep 21 2013 13:00 PM
Wed, Sep 25 2013 17:00 PMSat, Sep 28 2013 13:00 PM
Wed, Oct 2 2013 17:00 PMSat, Oct 5 2013 13:00 PM
  Private Ensuite Cabin
AUD $699.00
 
Sailing in Style Boat "Whitsunday Dreamer", 3 Days, 3 Nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW - ALL INCLUSIVE !!!

Private Queen Cabin save almost $90p/p off standard retail price of $895.

One of the finest ways to discover the Whitsunday Islands is aboard this stylish air conditioned sailing catamaran. Designed to accommodate only 4 couples in private ensuite cabins, the inherent stability of a catamaran means you can relax and unwind in comfort as your hostess and professional skipper guide you around top class snorkelling sites and world famous Whitehaven Beach.

Sailing in Style Boat VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Whitsunday Dreamer
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 13:00 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 13:00 PM
Tue, Sep 17 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 20 2013 13:00 PM
Tue, Sep 24 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 27 2013 13:00 PM
Tue, Oct 1 2013 17:00 PMFri, Oct 4 2013 13:00 PM
  Private Queen Cabin
AUD $805.50
 
Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Certified Divers (19 Dives Included), 5 Day/4 Night

Come and join us for the adventure of a lifetime diving the magnificent Outer Barrier Reef with Cairns most established and renowned dive operator....

Liveaboard Trip To The Great Barrier Reef - For Certified Divers (19 Dives Included)VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
OceanQuest
Diving
Diving
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 16:30 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 16:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 16:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 10 2013 16:30 PM
  Twin Cabin 4 Share Cabin Double Cabin
AUD $810.00 AUD $810.00 AUD $930.00
 
Coral Trekker Southern Island Cruise, 3 nights

Join the crew in the rigging (they'll show you the ropes) or just sit back and relax on the wide timber decks. The itinerary is unhurried, setting aside lots of time for strolling secluded beaches, snorkelling, scuba diving and hiking national park trails...

Coral Trekker Southern Island CruiseVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Coral Trekker
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Shute Harbour

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 12:30 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 10:00 AM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 12:30 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 10:00 AM
Tue, Sep 17 2013 12:30 PMFri, Sep 20 2013 10:00 AM
Tue, Sep 24 2013 12:30 PMFri, Sep 27 2013 10:00 AM
Tue, Oct 1 2013 12:30 PMFri, Oct 4 2013 10:00 AM
  Share Cabin Private Twin Cabin Private Stateroom
AUD $833.00 AUD $933.00 AUD $1003.00
 
Coral Trekker Northern Islands Cruise, 3 nights

Join the crew in the rigging (they'll show you the ropes) or just sit back and relax on the wide timber decks. The itinerary is unhurried, setting aside lots of time for strolling secluded beaches, snorkelling, scuba diving and hiking national park trails.

Coral Trekker Northern Islands CruiseVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Coral Trekker
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 17 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 21 2013 13:00 PMTue, Sep 24 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 28 2013 13:00 PMTue, Oct 1 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Oct 5 2013 13:00 PMTue, Oct 8 2013 11:00 AM
  Share Cabin Private Twin Cabin Private Stateroom
AUD $833.00 AUD $933.00 AUD $1003.00
 
Solway Lass Fun Casual Tour, 6 nights

MASSIVE SAILING DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE NOW - ALL INCLUSIVE !!!

Share Single  save $25p/p off the standard retail price of $969.

Private Double/Twin Cabin save over $25 off standard retail price of $1009.

Solway Lass provides guest with the opportunity to experience sailing as it was a century ago...

Solway Lass Fun Casual TourVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Solway Lass
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Whale Watching
Whale Watching
Exploring
Exploring
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sat, Sep 7 2013 19:30 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 16:00 PM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 19:30 PMFri, Sep 20 2013 16:00 PM
Sat, Sep 21 2013 19:30 PMFri, Sep 27 2013 16:00 PM
Sat, Sep 28 2013 19:30 PMFri, Oct 4 2013 16:00 PM
Sat, Oct 5 2013 19:30 PMFri, Oct 11 2013 16:00 PM
  Triple Share Cabin Share Single Berth Private Double/Twin Cabin Private Double Ensuite Cabin Private Double - Sole Occupancy
AUD $969.00 AUD $969.00 AUD $1009.00 AUD $1239.00 AUD $1509.00
 
Experience Magic Diving at the Cod Hole - 10 Dives, 4 Days/3 Nights

Experience the magic of diving with the 'Giant Potato Cod' at the Cod Hole and visit some truly amazing sites up and down the Ribbon Reefs, located within the World Heritage Listed Great Barrier Reef Marine Park.

Experience Magic Diving at the Cod Hole - 10 Dives VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Taka
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 14:30 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 14:30 PM
Tue, Sep 17 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 20 2013 14:30 PM
Tue, Sep 24 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 27 2013 14:30 PM
Tue, Oct 1 2013 17:00 PMFri, Oct 4 2013 14:30 PM
  4 Share Cabin Standard Twin Cabin Double Cabin Stateroom
AUD $1275.00 AUD $1420.00 AUD $1580.00 AUD $1785.00
 
Coral Trekker Northern & Southern Islands Cruise, 6 nights

Join the crew in the rigging (they'll show you the ropes) or just sit back and relax on the wide timber decks. The itinerary is unhurried, setting aside lots of time for strolling secluded beaches, snorkelling, scuba diving and hiking national park trails...

Coral Trekker Northern & Southern Islands CruiseVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Coral Trekker
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 10:00 AM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 20 2013 10:00 AM
Sat, Sep 21 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 27 2013 10:00 AM
Sat, Sep 28 2013 13:00 PMFri, Oct 4 2013 10:00 AM
Sat, Oct 5 2013 13:00 PMFri, Oct 11 2013 10:00 AM
  Share Cabin Private Twin Cabin Private Stateroom
AUD $1553.00 AUD $1733.00 AUD $1859.00
 
Experience Magic Diving at the Cod Hole - 14 Dives, 5 Days/4 Nights

TAKA, being purpose built for these waters will offer you the best expedition possible to 'Osprey Reef' in the Coral Sea, "The Cod Hole" and the Northern Great Barrier Reef....

Experience Magic Diving at the Cod Hole - 14 DivesVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Taka
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Fri, Sep 6 2013 17:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 14:30 PM
Fri, Sep 13 2013 17:00 PMTue, Sep 17 2013 14:30 PM
Fri, Sep 20 2013 17:00 PMTue, Sep 24 2013 14:30 PM
Fri, Sep 27 2013 17:00 PMTue, Oct 1 2013 14:30 PM
Fri, Oct 4 2013 17:00 PMTue, Oct 8 2013 14:30 PM
  4 Share Cabin Standard Twin Cabin Double Cabin Stateroom
AUD $1595.00 AUD $1785.00 AUD $2000.00 AUD $2280.00
 
Sailing Daily The Whitsundays - Private Charter for up to 20 People, Day Trip

Illusions is a comfortable 12 metre catamaran sailing daily from Abel Point Marina at Airlie Beach to the beautiful fringing reefs of the Whitsundays at Blue Pearl Bay on Hayman Island, and time permitting to Langford Island & Reef, part of the Great Barrier Reef Marine Park. You can also take a Private Charter and make the day and the vessel, your very own!

Sailing Daily The Whitsundays - Private Charter for up to 20 PeopleVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Illusions
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Thu, Aug 29 2013 08:00 AMThu, Aug 29 2013 16:00 PM
Fri, Aug 30 2013 08:00 AMFri, Aug 30 2013 16:00 PM
Sat, Aug 31 2013 08:00 AMSat, Aug 31 2013 16:00 PM
Sun, Sep 1 2013 08:00 AMSun, Sep 1 2013 16:00 PM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 16:00 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $2310.00
 
Short Term Charter Around The Whitsundays Onboard A Catalina 40, 3 nights

Do you want to sail the Whitsundays but don't have the 5 nights spare to charter the standard charter period. Here is a great option to get out on the water for 3 NIGHTS.

Short Term Charter Around The Whitsundays Onboard A Catalina 40 VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Catalina 40 Yacht
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
BBQ
BBQ
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 10:00 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 10:00 AM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 10:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 10:00 AM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 10:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 10:00 AM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 10:00 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 10:00 AM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 10:00 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 10:00 AM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $2500.00
 
Experience Magic Diving at the Cod Hole and Coral Sea - 24 Dives, 8 days / 7 nights

During the seven-day trip you will have the opportunity to experience 24 dives at some of the worlds most renowned dive sites. You will enjoy your seven days diving at the 'world famous' Cod Hole, pristine Osprey reef in the Coral Sea and the beautifully diverse Ribbon Reefs...

Experience Magic Diving at the Cod Hole and Coral Sea - 24 DivesVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Taka
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 17:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 14:30 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 14:30 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 17:00 PMTue, Sep 17 2013 14:30 PM
Fri, Sep 13 2013 17:00 PMFri, Sep 20 2013 14:30 PM
Tue, Sep 17 2013 17:00 PMTue, Sep 24 2013 14:30 PM
  4 Share Cabin Standard Twin Cabin Double Cabin Stateroom
AUD $2650.00 AUD $2940.00 AUD $3255.00 AUD $3675.00
 
Short Term Charter Around The Whitsundays Onboard A Seawind 1000XL Catamaran, 4 nights

Do you want to sail the Whitsundays but don't have the 5 nights spare to charter the standard charter period. Here is a great option to get out on the water for 4 NIGHTS.

Short Term Charter Around The Whitsundays Onboard A Seawind 1000XL CatamaranVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Seawind 1000XL Catamaran
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
BBQ
BBQ
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 10:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 10:00 AM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 10:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 10:00 AM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 10:00 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 10:00 AM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 10:00 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 10:00 AM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 10:00 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 10:00 AM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $3100.00
 
Whitsunday Sailing - Private Charter, 2 Days 2 Night

The "Apollo III" is a 55ft ocean racing that has campaigned in most of the major yacht races around the world . Catering for a maximum of only 12 guests her flat decks and full headroom throughout offers comfort with the excitement of fast sailing. You too can become part of the crew of this performance racing yacht...

Whitsunday Sailing - Private CharterVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Apollo III
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Abel Point Marina

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 14:00 PM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 14:00 PM
Sun, Sep 8 2013 08:30 AMTue, Sep 10 2013 14:00 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 08:30 AMThu, Sep 12 2013 14:00 PM
Fri, Sep 13 2013 08:30 AMSun, Sep 15 2013 14:00 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $3500.00
 
Prima - Private Charter, 2 Days 2 Nights

Join PRIMA, and experience the natural wonders of the Whitsundays whilst experiencing the thrill of sailing. Small group with a small price but with a big adventure.

Prima - Private CharterVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Prima
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 10:30 AM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 13:00 PMMon, Sep 16 2013 10:30 AM
Sat, Sep 21 2013 13:00 PMMon, Sep 23 2013 10:30 AM
Sat, Sep 28 2013 13:00 PMMon, Sep 30 2013 10:30 AM
Sat, Oct 5 2013 13:00 PMMon, Oct 7 2013 10:30 AM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $3600.00
 
Whitsunday Exploring "Iceberg" - Private Charter, 2 Days, 2 Night

"SAIL AWAY WITH NO MORE TO PAY"

A 2 day 2 night trip aboard Iceberg provides the discerning adventure with the opportunity to get more out of their Whitsunday experience. Because we leave early and return late travel time does not consume an entire day...

Whitsunday Exploring VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Iceberg
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 4 2013 17:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 17:00 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 08:30 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 17:00 PM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 08:30 AMWed, Sep 11 2013 17:00 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 08:30 AMSat, Sep 14 2013 17:00 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $3910.00
 
Magical Exclusive Private Getaway, 7 days & 7 nights

Magic is ideal for those seeking an exclusive private getaway in the Whitsundays, the adventure of a lifetime racing in the Sydney to Hobart Yacht Race or the opportunity to devour local gourmet delicacies sailing the untouched coast of Tasmania. Magic brings a new dimension to luxury yacht chartering in Australia.

Magical Exclusive Private Getaway  VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Magic
Fishing
Fishing
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Scuba Diving
Scuba Diving
 
Departs:
Hamilton Island
Returns:
Hamilton Island

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Thu, Aug 29 2013 00:00 AMThu, Sep 5 2013 00:00 AM
Fri, Aug 30 2013 00:00 AMFri, Sep 6 2013 00:00 AM
Sat, Aug 31 2013 00:00 AMSat, Sep 7 2013 00:00 AM
Sun, Sep 1 2013 00:00 AMSun, Sep 8 2013 00:00 AM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 00:00 AMMon, Sep 9 2013 00:00 AM
  Rate per 6+ Adults Rate per 4+ Adults Rate per 2+ Adults
AUD $4250.00 AUD $5000.00 AUD $9000.00
 
Speed and Adrenalin Sailing - Private Charter, 2 Days, 2 Nights

Take a ride aboard a fully refurbished thoroughbred Ocean Racer. Once the bastion of some of Australia’s most well
known yacht racing personalities, sailing adventures on Mandrake are now available to you!

Speed and Adrenalin Sailing - Private CharterVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Mandrake
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 13:00 PMWed, Sep 4 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 11:00 AM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 13:00 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 11:00 AM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 11:00 AM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $4350.00
 
Whitsunday Exploring "On Ice" - Private Charter, 2 Days, 2 Nights

A 2 day 2 night trip aboard On Ice provides the discerning adventure with the opportunity to get more out of their Whitsunday experience. Each of the days is a complete adventure and promises to be memorable...

Whitsunday Exploring VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
On Ice
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 16:00 PMWed, Sep 4 2013 14:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 16:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 14:00 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 16:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 14:00 PM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 16:00 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 14:00 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 16:00 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 14:00 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $4800.00
 
Sailing in Style Boat "Whitsunday Blue" - Private Charter, 2 Days, 2 Nights

Whitsunday Blue sails around one of the world’s premier holiday destinations, the Whitsunday Island chain is regarded as a sailors paradise, mentioned in the same breath as such areas as the Caribbean and Mediterranean. The close proximity of the 74 islands provides endless shelter and snug overnight anchorages, so now a fast luxurious sailing boat is all you need to complete this picture...

Sailing in Style Boat VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Whitsunday Blue
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 15:00 PMWed, Sep 4 2013 13:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 15:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 15:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 13:00 PM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 15:00 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 13:00 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 15:00 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 13:00 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $4900.00
 
Sailing in Style Boat "Whitsunday Adventurer" - Private Charter, 2 Days / 2 Nights

Enjoy the luxury and privacy of a stylish Whitsunday Catamaran. Fully crewed with your own personal Skipper and hostess - an ideal way to escape the ‘madding crowds’ and responsibility of a ‘drive yourself’ charter.

Sailing in Style Boat VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Whitsunday Adventurer
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Tue, Sep 3 2013 14:00 PMThu, Sep 5 2013 12:30 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 14:00 PMSat, Sep 7 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 14:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 12:30 PM
Tue, Sep 10 2013 14:00 PMThu, Sep 12 2013 12:30 PM
Thu, Sep 12 2013 14:00 PMSat, Sep 14 2013 12:30 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $5000.00
 
Speed and Adrenalin Sailing Private Charter, 2 Days, 2 Nights

Performance sailing in comfort. Wide, flat decks above and spacious accommodation below with only twelve guests in a friendly intimate environment. Enjoy the cutting edge speed of this fun sailing adventure aboard a thoroughbred racer....

Speed and Adrenalin Sailing Private CharterVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Silent Night
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Shute Harbour

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Mon, Sep 2 2013 14:00 PMWed, Sep 4 2013 11:30 AM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 14:00 PMFri, Sep 6 2013 11:30 AM
Fri, Sep 6 2013 14:00 PMSun, Sep 8 2013 11:30 AM
Mon, Sep 9 2013 14:00 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 11:30 AM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 14:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 11:30 AM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $5400.00
 
Sailing in Style Boat "Whitsunday Adventurer" - Private Charter, 3 Days / 3 Nights

Enjoy the luxury and privacy of a stylish Whitsunday Catamaran. Fully crewed with your own personal Skipper and hostess - an ideal way to escape the ‘madding crowds’ and responsibility of a ‘drive yourself’ charter.

Sailing in Style Boat VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Whitsunday Adventurer
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sat, Sep 7 2013 14:30 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 14:30 PMTue, Sep 17 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Sep 21 2013 14:30 PMTue, Sep 24 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Sep 28 2013 14:30 PMTue, Oct 1 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Oct 5 2013 14:30 PMTue, Oct 8 2013 12:30 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $5800.00
 
Waltzing Matilda - Private Charter, 4 days, 3 nights

With a reputation for providing a sailing experience that combines comfort with adventure, this Roberts Ketch provides a spacious and relaxed atmosphere for 14 passengers. "Waltzing" has a fantastic sailing ability and your crew of 2 will show you the best locations of the Marine Park and will ensure your trip is truly memorable...

Waltzing Matilda - Private CharterVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Waltzing Matilda
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Hamilton Island

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sat, Sep 7 2013 11:00 AMWed, Sep 11 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 11:00 AMWed, Sep 18 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Sep 21 2013 11:00 AMWed, Sep 25 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Sep 28 2013 11:00 AMWed, Oct 2 2013 12:30 PM
Sat, Oct 5 2013 11:00 AMWed, Oct 9 2013 12:30 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $10189.35
 
Crewed Private Sailing Charter On The Whitsundays - Max 15 Passengers, 6 Days, 6 Nights

AMAZING SAILING OFFER - a 2 day / 2 night sailing trip under $300p/p.

Take a ride aboard a fully refurbished thoroughbred Ocean Racer. Once the bastion of some of Australia’s most well
known yacht racing personalities, sailing adventures on Mandrake are now available to you!

Crewed Private Sailing Charter On The Whitsundays - Max 15 PassengersVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Mandrake
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sat, Sep 7 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 13 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 20 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 21 2013 13:00 PMFri, Sep 27 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 28 2013 13:00 PMFri, Oct 4 2013 11:00 AM
Sat, Oct 5 2013 13:00 PMFri, Oct 11 2013 11:00 AM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $10950.00
 
Private Charter Luxury Whitsundays Cruise, Per Day

When you’re ready for time out and a special indulgence, the Mustique experience awaits you.You’ll be enchanted the effortless luxury of life on board this five star floating resort.

Private Charter Luxury Whitsundays CruiseVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
The Mustique
Fishing
Fishing
Diving
Diving
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Thu, Aug 29 2013 09:00 AMFri, Aug 30 2013 10:00 AM
Fri, Aug 30 2013 09:00 AMSat, Aug 31 2013 10:00 AM
Sat, Aug 31 2013 09:00 AMSun, Sep 1 2013 10:00 AM
Sun, Sep 1 2013 09:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 10:00 AM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 09:00 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 10:00 AM
  1 Day 2 Days 3 Days
AUD $11000.00 AUD $22000.00 AUD $33000.00
 
Private Charter Luxury Whitsundays Cruise, Per Day

When you’re ready for time out and a special indulgence, the Mustique experience awaits you.You’ll be enchanted the effortless luxury of life on board this five star floating resort.

Private Charter Luxury Whitsundays Cruise VesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
The Mustique
Fishing
Fishing
Diving
Diving
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Coral Viewing
Coral Viewing
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
 
Departs:
Cairns
Returns:
Cairns

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Thu, Aug 29 2013 09:00 AMFri, Aug 30 2013 10:00 AM
Fri, Aug 30 2013 09:00 AMSat, Aug 31 2013 10:00 AM
Sat, Aug 31 2013 09:00 AMSun, Sep 1 2013 10:00 AM
Sun, Sep 1 2013 09:00 AMMon, Sep 2 2013 10:00 AM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 09:00 AMTue, Sep 3 2013 10:00 AM
  1 Day 2 Days 3 Days
AUD $11000.00 AUD $22000.00 AUD $33000.00
 
Crewed Private Sailing Charter On The Whitsundays - Max 15 Passengers, 6 Days

This is the perfect package for an exciting Whitsundays Tour that combines excitement and relaxation. This tour is an adventure packed sailing tour around the Whitsundays. Guests are welcome to get involved and help with the sailing or simply relax and take in the magnificent views.

Crewed Private Sailing Charter On The Whitsundays - Max 15 PassengersVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Eureka II
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Airlie Beach

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Wed, Sep 4 2013 09:30 AMTue, Sep 10 2013 16:30 PM
Sat, Sep 7 2013 09:30 AMFri, Sep 13 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 11 2013 09:30 AMTue, Sep 17 2013 16:30 PM
Sat, Sep 14 2013 09:30 AMFri, Sep 20 2013 16:30 PM
Wed, Sep 18 2013 09:30 AMTue, Sep 24 2013 16:30 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $13570.00
 
Private Charter - Adventure Sailing Onboard Whitsunday Dreamer, 7 Days, 7 Nights

One of the finest ways to discover the Whitsunday Islands is aboard this stylish air conditioned sailing catamaran. Designed to accommodate only 4 couples in private ensuite cabins, the inherent stability of a catamaran means you can relax and unwind in comfort as your hostess and professional skipper guide you around top class snorkelling sites and world famous Whitehaven Beach.

Private Charter - Adventure Sailing Onboard Whitsunday DreamerVesselActivities available on this boatPortsChoose from these sailing dates:
Whitsunday Dreamer
Diving
Diving
Snorkelling
Snorkelling
Sailing
Sailing
Swimming
Swimming
Sunning
Sunning
Exploring
Exploring
Sightseeing
Sightseeing
BYO
BYO
 
Departs:
Airlie Beach
Returns:
Airlie Beach
From port:
Shute Harbour

Click on locations for more info
DepartsReturns
Sun, Sep 1 2013 17:00 PMSun, Sep 8 2013 13:00 PM
Mon, Sep 2 2013 17:00 PMMon, Sep 9 2013 13:00 PM
Tue, Sep 3 2013 17:00 PMTue, Sep 10 2013 13:00 PM
Wed, Sep 4 2013 17:00 PMWed, Sep 11 2013 13:00 PM
Thu, Sep 5 2013 17:00 PMThu, Sep 12 2013 13:00 PM
  Book the whole boat
AUD $19100.00
 
 
 
Australia Sailing  |  Sailing Sitemap  |  Sailing Range  |  Sailing Search  |  Sailing Specials  |  About Us  |  Contact Us
This website is operated by Sailing Republic, a territory of Online Republic Ltd